Mounting parts list
Front axle







Steps







Heelbraces





Ballmounting






Mudguard/
Raceplates








Clampplates






Rearcross Rapide






Rearcross Radical






Seatbar



Reinforcebars






Rearaxle





Wheels












Ballbearings




Wheelbearings
Cadkat



Wheelbearings
AS

Part                       Mounting                     Size                                       Quantity        Tool                 Size
Capnut



Springwasher



Nut



Springwasher



Round Allen Screw


Locknut


Bolt


Locknut



Round Allen Screw


Locknut


3D Washer



Lockbolt


Capnut



Lockbolt


Locknut



Lockbolt


Locknut



Bolt



Bolt


Locknut



Lockbolt


Locknut


Bolt BFF


Bolt ST-Midi


Nut


Springwasher



6004 2RS




6004 2RS




6204 2RS
M20



M20



M16



M16



M6x16


M6


M12x120


M12



M6x20


M6


M6



M10x70


M10



M10x25


M10



M10x25


M10



M10x25



M10x40


M10



M10x25


M10


M20x150


M20x150


M20


M20



42/20/12




42/20/12




47/20/12

1A



1



2



2



8


8


1


1



1


1


1




4


4



4


4


4


4



4



4


2



4


4


2


2


2


2



2




2




2





AA
Spanner







Spanner







Allen key


Spanner


Spanner


Spanner



Allen key


Spanner










Spanner






Spanner





Spanner



Spanner



Spanner


Spanner






Spanner


Spanner


Spanner


Spanner

30







24







4


10


19


19



4


10










17






17





17



17



17


17






17


30


30


30



GT-Race is

Martin Faber
The Netherlands
Contact

+31 (0)58 - 844 04 20
mail@gt-race.nl
Registration
.
CC 50232185
VAT NL109896993B01
Disclaimer

Disclaimer
Extra

Mountingparts list